Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 23 Feb 2020

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amSpring CUP Group ABromley Under 11 Ravens - Junior Elite Under 11 FCn/aDetails
11:20amSpring SHIELD Group DBromley Under 11 Invictas0 - 2The Warren Under 11 Tigersn/aDetails
12:40pmSpring CUP Group BBromley Under 11 Rooks3 - 1Coney Hall Youth Under 11 Tigersn/aDetails
2:00pmCupBromley Under 12 Solis1 - 2Bromleians Under 12 FCn/aDetails

Bishop Justus Pitch Two
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
12:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 14 Rooks2 - 2Broomwood Under 14 FCBarry HarveyDetails
2:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 16 Rooks - Battersea Lions Under 16 FCn/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 12 Ravens4 - 0Afewee Urban Under 12 FCCarney DavisDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 InvictasAFC Shortlands Under 8 Yellown/aDetails
10:00amSpring Cup Group BBromley Under 7 Ravens9 - 0Glebe Under 7 Lionsn/aDetails
11:15amSpring Cup Group ABromley Under 9 Ravens0* - 0*Petts Wood Under 9 Rockhoppersn/aDetails
12:30pmSpring Trophy Group CBromley Under 9 Solis4 - 3South Godstone Youth Under 9 Lionsn/aDetails
1:45pmSpring CUP Group CBromley Under 10 Invictas2 - 3Tunbridge Wells Foresters Under 10 Olympiquen/aDetails
3:00pmSpring SHIELD Group CBromley Under 10 Solis4 - 0Wisla Krakow Under 10 FCn/aDetails

Bromley FC Stadium
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
1:15pmABromley Under 12 Rooks1 - 1Ten-Em-Bee Under 12 Lionsn/aDetails
2:45pmBBromley Under 12 Invictas0 - 8Balham Under 12 FCn/aDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amPremier DivisionBromley Under 13 Rooks - Junior Elite Under 13 FCn/aDetails
12:00pmDivision 2Bromley Under 13 Invictas4 - 2Petts Wood Under 13 Ospreysn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
9:30amSpring CUP Group BSelsdon Junior Under 10 Eagles3 - 5Bromley Under 10 Rooksn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 1Ten-Em-Bee Under 14 SDC6 - 0Bromley Under 14 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 3Petts Wood Under 14 Redwings3 - 3Bromley Under 14 Solisn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 1Tooting & Mitcham Youth Under 15 Terrors3 - 1Bromley Under 15 InvictasRoger SewellDetails
10:00amDivision 1Old Wilsonians Under 17/18 Harris - Bromley Under 17/18 SolisSteve McWilliamDetails
10:00amSpring Cup Group AOld Wilsonians Under 8 Pope0* - 0*Bromley Under 8 Ravensn/aDetails
10:00amSpring Cup Group CWesterham Under 9 Wolves4 - 1Bromley Under 9 Invictasn/aDetails
10:30amSpring Shield Group CAce Elite Under 8 Youth5 - 2Bromley Under 8 Rooksn/aDetails
11:15amSpring Cup Group CConey Hall Youth Under 7 Hawks0* - 0Bromley Under 7 Invictasn/aDetails
11:15amSpring VASE Group CWest Wickham Under 11 Sky2 - 4Bromley Under 11 Solisn/aDetails
12:30pmSpring Shield Group COld Wilsonians Under 7 McAlister2 - 3Bromley Under 7 Rooksn/aDetails
12:30pmCupChipstead Kent Under 15 Eagles2 - 1Bromley Under 15 Solisn/aDetails
1:10pmSpring CUP Group AFD United Under 10 FC0 - 5Bromley Under 10 Ravensn/aDetails
2:00pmSpring Cup Group BOrpington Rovers Under 9 Lions0* - 0Bromley Under 9 Rooksn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 16 02 2020Next Match Day - 28 02 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020