Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 26 Jan 2020

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amAdelaideBromley Under 11 RavensBalham Under 11 FCn/aDetails
11:45amABromley Under 12 Ravens2 - 0Ten-Em-Bee Under 12 Lionsn/aDetails
1:30pmCupBromley Under 12 Solis1 - 0Petts Wood Under 12 Peregrinesn/aDetails

Bishop Justus Pitch Two
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amDivision 1Bromley Under 17/18 Solis6 - 1Warlingham Colts Under 17/18 FCRocky HortonDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
9:00amUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 RooksPetts Wood Under 10 Black Hawksn/aDetails
10:15amUnder 9 LadderBromley Under 9 SolisAce Under 9 Juniorsn/aDetails
11:30amUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 InvictasBeckenham Town Under 10 Whiten/aDetails
12:45pmUnder 9 LadderBromley Under 9 RooksOld Wilsonians Under 9 Bevann/aDetails

Bromley FC Stadium
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
12:30pmDivision 1Bromley Under 15 Invictas5 - 4Universal Under 15 FCn/aDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amDivision 1Bromley Under 14 Invictas3 - 2Tooting & Mitcham Youth Under 14 Stripesn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 RooksOld Wilsonians Under 8 Parkinsonn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 7 LadderBromley Under 7 RooksSelsdon Junior Under 7 Lionsn/aDetails
1:15pmUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 InvictasBeckenham Town Under 8 Redn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amASevenoaks Town Under 12 Oaks3 - 1Bromley Under 12 Rooksn/aDetails
10:00amBPetts Wood Under 12 Firecrest4 - 0Bromley Under 12 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 2Petts Wood Under 13 Ospreys4 - 1Bromley Under 13 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 9 LadderAllstars Under 9 CometsBromley Under 9 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 9 LadderR & R Under 9 CobrasBromley Under 9 Ravensn/aDetails
10:00amCupBalham Under 15 FC1 - 1Bromley Under 15 SolisKerry YeomansonDetails
10:30amUnder 7 LadderGlebe Under 7 TigersBromley Under 7 Invictasn/aDetails
11:00amUnder 10 LadderConey Hall Youth Under 10 LionsBromley Under 10 Ravensn/aDetails
11:30amBrisbaneSevenoaks Town Under 11 FCBromley Under 11 Rooksn/aDetails
11:30amDarwinWesterham Under 11 WolvesBromley Under 11 Invictasn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 7 LadderCaribb (Youth) 1994 Under 7 FCBromley Under 7 Ravensn/aDetails
12:30pmPremier DivisionSantley United Under 13 FC9 - 0Bromley Under 13 Rooksn/aDetails
12:30pmPremier DivisionBeckenham Town Under 14 White2 - 4Bromley Under 14 Rooksn/aDetails
1:00pmDivision 3Old Wilsonians Under 14 FC0 - 8Bromley Under 14 Solisn/aDetails
2:30pmPremier DivisionElite Development Under 16 Blue1 - 3Bromley Under 16 RooksBarry HarveyDetails
2:30pmUnder 10 LadderAcademix Under 10 AdvanceBromley Under 10 Solisn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 19 01 2020Next Match Day - 02 02 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020