Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 12 Jan 2020

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amAdelaideBromley Under 11 RavensF.C. Elmstead Under 11 Roostersn/aDetails
11:20amHawthornBromley Under 11 SolisEversley Rangers Under 11 FCn/aDetails
12:40pmDarwinBromley Under 11 InvictasTeam Get Involved Under 11 FCn/aDetails
2:00pmBrisbaneBromley Under 11 RooksBromleians Under 11 FCn/aDetails

Bishop Justus Pitch Two
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
12:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 15 Rooks1 - 0Oakwood Youth Under 15 FCn/aDetails
2:00pmDivision 1Bromley Under 16 Invictas1 - 5Bromleians Under 16 FCAlex HomatasDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 12 Ravens5 - 0Crawford Arrows (Youth) U12 Blacksn/aDetails
11:45amUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 RooksFD United Under 8 FCn/aDetails
11:45amUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 RavensBromleians Under 8 FCn/aDetails
12:45pmUnder 7 LadderBromley Under 7 RooksThe Warren Under 7 Tigersn/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amUnder 9 LadderBromley Under 9 SolisOrpington Rovers Under 9 Tigersn/aDetails
11:15amUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 InvictasWarlingham Colts Under 10 FCn/aDetails
12:30pmUnder 9 LadderBromley Under 9 RavensBromley Under 9 Rooksn/aDetails
1:45pmUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 RavensBeckenham Town Under 10 Redn/aDetails
3:00pmUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 RooksConey Hall Youth Under 10 Lionsn/aDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amDivision 2Bromley Under 15 Solis4 - 2R & R Under 15 FCn/aDetails
12:00pmDivision 3Bromley Under 14 Solis3 - 1Orpington Rovers Under 14 Tigersn/aDetails
2:00pmPremier DivisionBromley Under 14 Rooks1 - 4Cray Wanderers Youth Under 14 FCn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amUnder 7 LadderAce Elite Under 7 YouthBromley Under 7 Ravensn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 7 LadderAce Elite Under 7 JuniorsBromley Under 7 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amECharlton Athletic Girls RTC Under 12 FC3 - 1Bromley Under 12 Solisn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 1Petts Wood Under 17/18 Robins3 - 4Bromley Under 17/18 SolisDave OasgoodDetails
10:30amAAfewee Urban Under 12 FC2 - 1Bromley Under 12 Rooksn/aDetails
11:30amDivision 1Tooting & Mitcham Youth Under 14 Stripes2 - 1Bromley Under 14 Invictasn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 8 LadderF.C. Elmstead Under 8 BantamsBromley Under 8 Invictasn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 9 LadderPetts Wood Under 9 KitesBromley Under 9 Invictasn/aDetails
12:00pmBLewisham Tigers Under 12 FC3 - 3Bromley Under 12 Invictasn/aDetails
12:00pmUnder 10 LadderSouthbridge United Under 10 FCBromley Under 10 Solisn/aDetails
12:30pmDivision 2Club Langley Under 13 Hawks0 - 2Bromley Under 13 Invictasn/aDetails
1:00pmDivision 1Universal Under 15 FC1 - 4Bromley Under 15 Invictasn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 05 01 2020Next Match Day - 19 01 2020 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020