Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 24 Nov 2019

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 11 Solis5 - 1Tulse Hill Under 11 Yellowsn/aDetails
11:30amABromley Under 12 Rooks5 - 1Elite Development Under 12 FCn/aDetails
1:30pmCupBromley Under 11 Rooks4 - 4Rusthall Under 11 Victorsn/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 12 Ravens2 - 1Southwark Allstars Under 12 Athleticn/aDetails
11:30amCupBromley Under 11 Ravens4 - 3Sevenoaks Town Under 11 FCn/aDetails
1:00pmUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 RavensSelsdon Junior Under 8 Lionsn/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amUnder 7 LadderBromley Under 7 RavensConey Hall Youth Under 7 Lionsn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 8 LadderBromley Under 8 InvictasSelsdon Junior Under 8 Tigersn/aDetails
11:15amUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 InvictasGlebe Under 10 Lionsn/aDetails
12:30pmCupBromley Under 9 Solis5 - 0Mini Sports Stars Under 9 Pearsn/aDetails
1:45pmCupBromley Under 9 Invictas1 - 5Caribb (Youth) 1994 Under 9 FCn/aDetails
3:00pmCupBromley Under 9 Rooks3 - 1Orpington Rovers Under 9 FCn/aDetails

Bromley FC Stadium
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 16 Rooks7 - 0Blue Stars Elite Under 16 FCCasandra McKoyDetails
12:00pmDivision 1Bromley Under 16 Invictas2 - 5R & R Under 16 FCCasandra McKoyDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amDivision 2Bromley Under 15 Solis4 - 3Old Wilsonians Under 15 Kellyn/aDetails
12:00pmDivision 1Bromley Under 14 Invictas4 - 2Petts Wood Under 14 Raptorsn/aDetails
2:00pmUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 SolisFD United Under 10 Pumasn/aDetails
2:00pmUnder 10 LadderBromley Under 10 RooksTen-Em-Bee Under 10 SDCn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amBUnity Under 12 Red1 - 0Bromley Under 12 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amETen-Em-Bee Under 12 Tigers3 - 1Bromley Under 12 Solisn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 2Westerham Under 13 Wolves8 - 2Bromley Under 13 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amDivision 1FC Elmstead Under 15 FC0 - 4Bromley Under 15 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 7 LadderAce Under 7 YouthBromley Under 7 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amCupAllstars Under 9 Comets1 - 1Bromley Under 9 Ravensn/aDetails
10:00amCupBeckenham Town Under 11 Red2 - 5Bromley Under 11 Invictasn/aDetails
10:30amPremier DivisionBalham Under 13 Youth7 - 5Bromley Under 13 Rooksn/aDetails
11:00amUnder 8 LadderSelsdon Junior Under 8 EaglesBromley Under 8 Rooksn/aDetails
11:30amDivision 3Petts Wood Under 14 Phoenix1 - 7Bromley Under 14 Solisn/aDetails
12:00pmCupPetts Wood Under 17/18 Robins1 - 2Bromley Under 17/18 Solisn/aDetails
12:30pmCupGlebe Under 14 Youth6 - 2Bromley Under 14 RooksJason PriceDetails
n/aCupBarking U15 Blue4 - 0Bromley Under 15 Rooksn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 17 11 2019Next Match Day - 01 12 2019 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020