Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

Fixtures On Sunday 27 Oct 2019

Bishop Justus Pitch One
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
12:00pmCupBromley Under 14 Rooks5 - 0Moonshot Under 14 FCn/aDetails
2:00pmCupBromley Under 16 Rooks6 - 0AFC Croydon Athletic Under 16 FCJason PriceDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 12 Ravens3 - 0Welling United Under 12 Redsn/aDetails
12:00pmAutumn CUP Group ABromley Under 11 Rooks0* - 0Old Wilsonians Under 11 Greencoatn/aDetails

Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
11:30amAutumn CUP Group ABromley Under 9 Rooks8 - 1The Warren Under 9 Tigersn/aDetails
12:45pmAutumn SHIELD Group BBromley Under 10 Invictas6 - 0Tecnica Football Academy Under 10 Realn/aDetails

Ravensbourne School 3G pitch
Pitch status: Not yet defined

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
10:00amCupBromley Under 15 Rooks4 - 1F.C. Elmstead Under 15 FCJason PriceDetails

Home Matches not assigned to a venue

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
n/aAutumn CUP Group CBromley Under 10 Rooks2 - 3Warlingham Colts Under 10 FCn/aDetails

Away Games

KickOff Div Home Team Away Team Referee
9:30amUnder 8 LadderWoodcote Juniors Under 8 PeckersBromley Under 8 Rooksn/aDetails
10:00amEThe Warren Under 12 Lions0 - 0*Bromley Under 12 Solisn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 8 LadderJunior Elite Under 8 FCBromley Under 8 Ravensn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 8 LadderWest Wickham Under 8 SkyBromley Under 8 Invictasn/aDetails
10:00amUnder 9 LadderOld Wilsonians Under 9 KendrickBromley Under 9 Ravensn/aDetails
10:30amAutumn SHIELD Group DEx Blues Under 10 Spitfires2 - 2Bromley Under 10 Solisn/aDetails
10:30amAutumn VASE Group BHolland Sports Juniors Under 11 FC0 - 1Bromley Under 11 Solisn/aDetails
11:00amAutumn CUP Group CAddiscombe All-Stars Under 9 Comets5 - 6Bromley Under 9 Invictasn/aDetails
11:00amAutumn TROPHY Group ASundridge United Juniors Under 9 Phoenix2 - 3Bromley Under 9 Solisn/aDetails
11:15amUnder 7 LadderTen-Em-Bee Under 7 SDCBromley Under 7 Rooksn/aDetails
11:45amAutumn CUP Group AUnity Under 10 AFC2 - 5Bromley Under 10 Ravensn/aDetails
12:00pmAutumn CUP Group AOrpington Rovers Under 11 FC0 - 3Bromley Under 11 Ravensn/aDetails
12:30pmUnder 7 LadderGlebe Under 7 LionsBromley Under 7 Invictasn/aDetails
12:30pmCupWarlingham Colts Under 17/18 FC0 - 2Bromley Under 17/18 SolisCasandra McKoyDetails
2:00pmCupTen-Em-Bee Under 13 Lions8 - 2Bromley Under 13 Rooksn/aDetails
<< Previous Match Day - 20 10 2019Next Match Day - 03 11 2019 >>
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020