Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 9 Under 9 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

15 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Elite Development FC FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Peckham Town FCForestdale FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Westerham PumasAce Youth[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Sundridge Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBalham Ballers FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley SolisBromleians FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsPetts Wood Harriers[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
22 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersFD United FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Westerham TigersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
R & R VipersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Balham Ballers FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Forestdale FCElite Development FC FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Eversley Rangers FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCAce Juniors[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhitePetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Ace YouthLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Unity AFCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromleians FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Seymour Villa FCHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
29 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCAce Youth[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
R & R CobrasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsUnity AFC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Forestdale FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasSantley United FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
06 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FC FCPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
West Wickham FCFD United FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixForestdale FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAce Juniors[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Harriers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Unity AFCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Santley United FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Bromleians FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Ace YouthTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
13 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Elite Development FC FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSantley United FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Forestdale FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Glebe TigersUnity AFC[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
FD United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAce Youth[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBalham Ballers FC[ Results ]
27 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
03 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
17 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Elite Development FC FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Forestdale FCPetts Wood Harriers[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Unity AFCSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
R & R MambasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Seymour Villa FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Eversley Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Westerham PumasPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Ace YouthSantley United FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
FD United FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
01 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Unity AFCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsAce Juniors[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCElite Development FC FC[ Results ]
Sundridge Allstars FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsAce Youth[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Santley United FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Balham Ballers FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Results ]
Bromley RooksCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Bromley SolisForestdale FC[ Results ]
08 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PearsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Sundridge Allstars FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
15 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KitesAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Ace YouthHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Unity AFCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
05 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFD United FC[ Results ]
Elite Development FC FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Balham Ballers FCSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsBromley Solis[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Westerham TigersJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCForestdale FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
12 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood GriffinsPetts Wood Harriers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Peckham Town FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCElite Development FC FC[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersBalham Ballers FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
Eversley Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsAce Youth[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSantley United FC[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersUnity AFC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Forestdale FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesBromley Invictas[ Results ]
FD United FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCAce Juniors[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
19 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Solis[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSundridge Allstars FC[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
The Warren TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham TigersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Balham Ballers FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Seymour Villa FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealForestdale FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersR & R Cobras[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Unity AFCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
26 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sundridge Allstars FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsAce Youth[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Results ]
R & R MambasEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Peckham Town FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
R & R CobrasBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisAce Juniors[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsSantley United FC[ Results ]
Forestdale FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Detail ]
Petts Wood KitesElite Development FC FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands FCPetts Wood Harriers[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
FD United FCBalham Ballers FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
02 02 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
The Warren TigersFD United FC[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood HarriersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSantley United FC[ Results ]
Unity AFCForestdale FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
R & R MambasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Balham Ballers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Sundridge Allstars FCWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
15 03 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersBalham Ballers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
R & R MambasWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
R & R CobrasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixFD United FC[ Results ]
Forestdale FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCSantley United FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasElite Development FC FC[ Results ]
South Godstone Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
R & R VipersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCSundridge Allstars FC[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsFD United FC[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsGlebe Tigers[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Ace YouthHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Ace YouthWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Ace YouthPeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosEversley Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsOrpington Rovers FC[ Detail ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsElite Development FC FC[ Detail ]
Afewee Urban FCWest Wickham FC[ Detail ]
Balham Ballers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Balham Ballers FCGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueAFC Shortlands FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueR & R Vipers[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueR & R Vipers[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedAce Juniors[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedFD United FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedUnity AFC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedBalham Ballers FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town WhitePeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Panthers[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWest Wickham FC[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCUnity AFC[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Detail ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCWesterham Wolves[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSantley United FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsPeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Tigers[ Detail ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Detail ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Detail ]
Elite Development FC FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Detail ]
Elite Development FC FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
Eversley Rangers FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Detail ]
Eversley Rangers FCEx Blues FC[ Detail ]
Eversley Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Detail ]
Eversley Rangers FCEx Blues FC[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCJunior Reds Knights[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Tigers[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsEversley Rangers FC[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Detail ]
FD United FCAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
FD United FCGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
FD United FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
FD United FCAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Forestdale FCBeckenham Town White[ Detail ]
Forestdale FCWesterham Panthers[ Detail ]
Forestdale FCWisla Krakow FC[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersBalham Ballers FC[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSantley United FC[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersUnity AFC[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Holmesdale Youth FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Detail ]
Junior Reds KnightsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Junior Reds KnightsCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromley Solis[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesEversley Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsPeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBalham Ballers FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PatonAce Youth[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSeymour Villa FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PatonEx Blues FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWesterham Wolves[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Detail ]
Peckham Town FCWisla Krakow FC[ Detail ]
Peckham Town FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Detail ]
Peckham Town FCElite Development FC FC[ Detail ]
Peckham Town FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Detail ]
Peckham Town FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Detail ]
Petts Wood GriffinsSundridge Allstars FC[ Detail ]
Petts Wood GriffinsWesterham Tigers[ Detail ]
Petts Wood HarriersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Detail ]
Petts Wood HarriersUnity AFC[ Detail ]
Petts Wood KitesWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Petts Wood KitesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Detail ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Detail ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Detail ]
R & R CobrasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Detail ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Detail ]
R & R CobrasJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
R & R MambasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
R & R MambasPetts Wood Griffins[ Detail ]
R & R MambasCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Detail ]
R & R MambasJunior Reds Knights[ Detail ]
R & R VipersWisla Krakow FC[ Detail ]
R & R VipersPetts Wood Griffins[ Detail ]
Santley United FCAce Youth[ Detail ]
Santley United FCSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Santley United FCPeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
Santley United FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFD United FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior PumasTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Detail ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealUnity AFC[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Detail ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCEversley Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCPetts Wood Griffins[ Detail ]
Unity AFCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCSundridge Allstars FC[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PanthersElite Development FC FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Detail ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Westerham TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Detail ]
Wisla Krakow FCPetts Wood Harriers[ Detail ]
Wisla Krakow FCSouth Godstone Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Wisla Krakow FCSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Detail ]
Wisla Krakow FCEversley Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesWesterham Panthers[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSeymour Villa FC[ Detail ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020