Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 8 Under 8 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

15 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
R & R VipersSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Westerham PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
The Warren LionsR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians United[ Results ]
R & R MambasHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Ace YouthHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesAce Colts[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Results ]
22 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
South London Kings StarzSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedAce Juniors[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
R & R PythonsWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Tulse Hill YellowsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Ace ColtsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
FD United FCJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Ace YouthTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RooksSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
29 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Glebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
R & R VipersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasAce Colts[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
The Warren LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
FD United FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
R & R PythonsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersAce Youth[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
The Warren TigersR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesR & R Mambas[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Results ]
06 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Ace YouthWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Ace ColtsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesR & R Vipers[ Results ]
R & R PythonsTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
R & R MambasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Bromley RooksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Tulse Hill YellowsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
R & R CobrasAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Glebe PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
13 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors HawksJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Results ]
South London Kings StarzR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAce Colts[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceR & R Pythons[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
The Warren LionsBromleians United[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonAce Juniors[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Ace YouthConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
FD United FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
27 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensR & R Pythons[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Glebe PumasR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansBromleians FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueFD United FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouth London Kings Starz[ Results ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
03 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBromley Rooks[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsAce Juniors[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
R & R PythonsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
The Warren TigersSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeBromleians FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromleians United[ Results ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
R & R CobrasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
R & R VipersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
FD United FCSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
10 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSouth London Kings Starz[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
R & R MambasAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesR & R Pythons[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsAce Youth[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe LionsAcademix Advance[ Results ]
17 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Ace ColtsWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
R & R PythonsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
R & R MambasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
The Warren LionsAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
Tulse Hill YellowsWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBromleians FC[ Results ]
Ace YouthSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
FD United FCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoBromleians United[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
24 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
South London Kings StarzAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueAce Juniors[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasR & R Mambas[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
The Warren TigersAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsAce Colts[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
R & R CobrasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Glebe TigersAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Rooks[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Westerham PumasAce Youth[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsFD United FC[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoGlebe Lions[ Results ]
01 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands GreensHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
Seymour Villa YellowAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RooksTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Tulse Hill YellowsSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Ace ColtsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaEx Blues FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesBromleians FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartFD United FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Results ]
Glebe TigersJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
08 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R MambasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersAce Colts[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromleians United[ Results ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueR & R Vipers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe PumasAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Glebe LionsAce Youth[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
15 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors HawksSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
Ace ColtsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Westerham PumasR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Ace YouthWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
R & R CobrasJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
05 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
South London Kings StarzR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAce Juniors[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedAce Colts[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians United[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
R & R MambasOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Results ]
R & R PythonsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
FD United FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
12 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCAcademix Advance[ Results ]
R & R VipersWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsR & R Mambas[ Results ]
The Warren LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksEx Blues FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsR & R Pythons[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill YellowsAce Colts[ Results ]
Ace YouthGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RooksFD United FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensWest Wickham Sky[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
19 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
R & R MambasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
R & R PythonsJunior Reds Valiants[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa Blue[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesAce Youth[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowAFC Shortlands Greens[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartBromley Rooks[ Results ]
FD United FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Results ]
Glebe PumasGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Results ]
Academix AdvanceOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
26 01 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Ace JuniorsSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAce Youth[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedGlebe Jaguars[ Results ]
R & R VipersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
The Warren LionsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsAce Colts[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSeymour Villa Yellow[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Junior Reds TitansAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsJunior Reds Knights[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsR & R Pythons[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsFD United FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Glebe TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
02 02 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
South London Kings StarzAcademix Advance[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Junior Reds KnightsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands YellowSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers PumasGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Results ]
Glebe JaguarsHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Results ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands RedsFD United FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PopeSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Reds Titans[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands GreensAddiscombe All-Stars Rockets[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Detail ]
09 02 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
23 02 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Results ]
Seymour Villa BlueOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
01 03 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
West Wickham SkyAce Colts[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BournerEx Blues FC[ Results ]
08 03 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
The Warren LionsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
15 03 2020 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wisla Krakow FCTulse Hill Yellows[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
R & R VipersAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
R & R MambasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
R & R PythonsAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Results ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands BluesOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
FD United FCAce Youth[ Results ]
Glebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAFC Shortlands Reds[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesGlebe Tigers[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands BluesBromley Ravens[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands BluesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands GreensSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands RedsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Academix AdvanceBromley Invictas[ Detail ]
Academix AdvanceGlebe Jaguars[ Detail ]
Academix AdvancePetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Detail ]
Ace ColtsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Detail ]
Ace ColtsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Detail ]
Ace ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Ace ColtsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Ace JuniorsAce Youth[ Detail ]
Ace YouthJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
Ace YouthAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Ace YouthSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Ace YouthWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Detail ]
Ace YouthWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Detail ]
Addiscombe All-Stars RocketsR & R Mambas[ Detail ]
Afewee Urban FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Detail ]
Afewee Urban FCAce Juniors[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Sky[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill Yellows[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCJunior Reds Titans[ Detail ]
Bromleians UnitedSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneR & R Cobras[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneFD United FC[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneFD United FC[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team OneTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoWest Wickham Royals[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC team TwoOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromleians United[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsAFC Shortlands Yellow[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Detail ]
Ex Blues FCTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsAce Colts[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Detail ]
Glebe JaguarsFD United FC[ Detail ]
Glebe JaguarsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
Glebe JaguarsWest Wickham Royals[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham Royals[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Detail ]
Glebe PumasJunior Reds Knights[ Detail ]
Glebe PumasSeymour Villa Yellow[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pope[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesR & R Pythons[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersJunior Reds Valiants[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsSeymour Villa Blue[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
Haxstar Eagles FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
Haxstar Eagles FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Detail ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsBromleians United[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsWoodcote Juniors Hawks[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsWisla Krakow FC[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAcademix Advance[ Detail ]
Holmesdale Youth FCTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCAce Juniors[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Detail ]
Junior Reds KnightsOld Wilsonians Smart[ Detail ]
Junior Reds KnightsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team One[ Detail ]
Junior Reds TitansOld Wilsonians Pope[ Detail ]
Junior Reds TitansTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Detail ]
Junior Reds TitansOld Wilsonians Pope[ Detail ]
Junior Reds ValiantsBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Junior Reds ValiantsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesGlebe Jaguars[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesR & R Mambas[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsR & R Cobras[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians BournerHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonMini Sports Stars Pears[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonGlebe Pumas[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PopeBromley Ravens[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PopeWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians SmartOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers PumasTulse Hill Yellows[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysAFC Shortlands Greens[ Detail ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Detail ]
R & R CobrasSeymour Villa Blue[ Detail ]
R & R CobrasAFC Shortlands Reds[ Detail ]
R & R MambasSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Detail ]
R & R MambasSeymour Villa Yellow[ Detail ]
R & R PythonsWest Wickham Sky[ Detail ]
R & R PythonsPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Detail ]
R & R VipersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
R & R VipersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
R & R VipersBromleians United[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa Yellow[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Villa[ Detail ]
Seymour Villa BlueCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
Seymour Villa YellowJunior Reds Knights[ Detail ]
Seymour Villa YellowR & R Vipers[ Detail ]
Seymour Villa YellowR & R Vipers[ Detail ]
South London Kings StarzSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Detail ]
South London Kings StarzAce Juniors[ Detail ]
South London Kings StarzWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
South London Kings StarzWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
South London Kings StarzConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
Southside Warriors WarriorsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Detail ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixAFC Shortlands Greens[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Pope[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Jaguars[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSeymour Villa Yellow[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy VillaThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Detail ]
The Warren LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Detail ]
The Warren LionsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Detail ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
The Warren TigersSeymour Villa Yellow[ Detail ]
The Warren TigersSeymour Villa Blue[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCSouth London Kings Starz[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill YellowsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill YellowsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill YellowsAce Colts[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill YellowsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill YellowsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Reds Titans[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Reds Titans[ Detail ]
West Wickham RoyalsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Detail ]
West Wickham RoyalsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
West Wickham RoyalsFD United FC[ Detail ]
West Wickham SkyPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasWesterham Wolves[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC team Two[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Detail ]
Wisla Krakow FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors HawksTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSouthside Warriors Warriors[ Detail ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020