Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 8 Under 8 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

16 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
R & R MambasWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Welling United RedsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
23 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KendrickSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Bromley RooksR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
R & R CobrasBromley Ravens[ Results ]
30 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
R & R VipersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
R & R MambasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
07 10 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PearsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
West Wickham FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
R & R CobrasWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsFD United FC[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham TigersWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
14 10 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood RockhoppersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSZ United Golds[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
R & R VipersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWelling United Reds[ Results ]
28 10 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
R & R MambasSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Glebe TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
SZ United RedsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCFD United FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
04 11 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KitesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromley Solis[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
R & R CobrasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCR & R Mambas[ Results ]
West Wickham FCPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Welling United RedsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
FD United FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
11 11 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R MambasMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
R & R VipersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromley RavensR & R Cobras[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBromleians FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
FD United FCSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
18 11 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
R & R CobrasThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
SZ United RedsPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Glebe LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
25 11 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsBromley Solis[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
West Wickham FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCFD United FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromleians FC[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
R & R CobrasBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
02 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
SZ United RedsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
FD United FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Bromley SolisAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
Welling United RedsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
09 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
R & R CobrasCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesFD United FC[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
16 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonFD United FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
06 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars ApplesWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosSZ United Royals[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
R & R MambasLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
R & R CobrasPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Welling United RedsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
13 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Welling United RedsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBromley Invictas[ Results ]
R & R VipersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSZ United Reds[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
20 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersSZ United Royals[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
SZ United RedsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Bromley SolisPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
R & R MambasTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Welling United RedsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCFD United FC[ Results ]
R & R CobrasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
27 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
SZ United RoyalsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
R & R CobrasAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Welling United RedsAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
FD United FCSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Glebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
03 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
Bromley SolisMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkFD United FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Swifts[ Results ]
10 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAddiscombe All-Stars Comets[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
17 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
R & R VipersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromley Solis[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCSZ United Golds[ Results ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
24 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R VipersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
SZ United RedsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
03 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers EaglesAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
West Wickham FCMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
10 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
17 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KitesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Swifts[ Results ]
The Warren TigersPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBromley Rooks[ Results ]
FD United FCSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
24 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R MambasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
FD United FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Swifts[ Results ]
07 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosSZ United Sky Blues[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesFD United FC[ Results ]
SZ United RedsR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonEx Blues FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Westerham TigersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
R & R VipersBromley Solis[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Westerham PumasTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood KitesWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Bromleians FCHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
28 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Swifts[ Results ]
Westerham PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Wisla Krakow FCPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
R & R CobrasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Bromley RooksAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood GriffinsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
R & R MambasBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
SZ United GoldsBromleians FC[ Results ]
SZ United Sky BluesSZ United Reds[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSZ United Royals[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars PearsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
Glebe LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PumasAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
05 05 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe All-Stars AstrosLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Bromley SwiftsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
R & R VipersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
Mini Sports Stars ApplesBromleians FC[ Results ]
Holmesdale Youth FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
SZ United RoyalsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
SZ United RedsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Results ]
Bromley SolisMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSZ United Golds[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PatonR & R Mambas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Kites[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
Addiscombe All-Stars CometsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesWisla Krakow FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsPetts Wood Griffins[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCR & R Cobras[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town BlueSZ United Sky Blues[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersAFC Shortlands FC[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsSZ United Golds[ Detail ]
SZ United RoyalsPetts Wood Griffins[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Detail ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020