Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 8 Under 8 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

17 09 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Future FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromley "125"[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
24 09 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFD United FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Beckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFuture FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
The Warren LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Results ]
01 10 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Future FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley "125"[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
FD United FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
08 10 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley "125"[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
FD United FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
15 10 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
The Warren LionsFD United FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Warlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFuture FC[ Results ]
29 10 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Glebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
FD United FCFuture FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
05 11 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFD United FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Future FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBromley "125"[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12 11 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Ten-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
19 11 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley "125"[ Results ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Glebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
26 11 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCFuture FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
The Warren LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
FD United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Glebe PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Selsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
02 12 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
03 12 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Selsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFD United FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
The Warren TigersFuture FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
17 12 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoFD United FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
07 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontFuture FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Ex Blues FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
14 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
The Warren LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley "125"[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFuture FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley Ravens[ Results ]
21 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Glebe TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Future FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Results ]
28 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
West Wickham FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RooksCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFD United FC[ Results ]
Glebe PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromley "125"Coney Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Future FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Results ]
04 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Results ]
FD United FCFuture FC[ Results ]
Bromley "125"West Wickham FC[ Results ]
18 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Detail ]
25 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
11 03 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
25 03 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
08 04 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
22 04 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCFD United FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
29 04 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Detail ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Panthers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Future FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley "125"[ Detail ]
06 05 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
The Warren LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Detail ]
FD United FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Glebe PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Future FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromleians FC[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Detail ]
Blue Stars Elite FCGlebe Pumas[ Detail ]
Bromley "125"Chipstead Greens[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasBromley "125"[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Detail ]
Bromley SolisElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 HawksActive 8 United FC[ Detail ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Detail ]
Future FCGlebe Panthers[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBlue Stars Elite FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians BradburySelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior TigersJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
The Warren LionsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesBromley "125"[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018