Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 7 Under 7 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

18 09 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
The Warren LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
25 09 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
02 10 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
West Wickham FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
09 10 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
16 10 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
30 10 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
The Warren LionsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
West Wickham FCMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
06 11 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
13 11 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
20 11 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Bromley RavensMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
27 11 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Lions[ Results ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham FCChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
04 12 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Results ]
18 12 2016 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Westerham PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
08 01 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromley FledglingsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
15 01 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Detail ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Detail ]
Mighty Royales FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Detail ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Detail ]
Chipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Detail ]
Bromley FledglingsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
22 01 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Results ]
29 01 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromley Fledglings[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
05 02 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCChipstead Greens[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12 02 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
The Warren LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromley Fledglings[ Results ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromley Solis[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
19 02 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Results ]
26 02 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
05 03 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12 03 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
19 03 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Results ]
26 03 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley FledglingsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
West Wickham FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley RooksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
02 04 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Bromley FledglingsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsChipstead Greens[ Detail ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsBromley Solis[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
23 04 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Bromley FledglingsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
30 04 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
The Warren TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromley Fledglings[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
West Wickham FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Greens[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
07 05 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBromleians FC[ Results ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Mighty Royales FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Bromley FledglingsBromley Solis[ Detail ]
Bromley FledglingsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Bromley RooksMighty Royales FC[ Detail ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
Chipstead GreensFC Jean Te Le FC[ Detail ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Fledglings[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Greens[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers FCMighty Royales FC[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers FCMighty Royales FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCBromley Solis[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Westerham WolvesMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Detail ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019