Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 8 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

15 09 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromleians FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Detail ]
22 09 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromleians United[ Results ]
The Warren FCSouthbridge United FC[ Detail ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Glebe LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley FC[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
29 09 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
West Wickham FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Green[ Results ]
06 10 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCChipstead Green[ Detail ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Whyteleafe FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
Active 8 United FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
The Warren FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
13 10 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians United[ Results ]
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
The Warren FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Detail ]
Afewee Urban FCBromley FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesWalG Football Academy FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Detail ]
20 10 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Whyteleafe FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe LionsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Bromley FCSouthbridge United FC[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
03 11 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe FCBromleians United[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCBromley FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10 11 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
17 11 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedBromley FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Green[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCBromleians United[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Westerham PumasJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
24 11 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Wickham Wanderers FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01 12 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Whyteleafe FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBromley FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians United[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
The Warren FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Detail ]
Glebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
08 12 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBromley FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Bromleians FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Detail ]
Bromleians UnitedConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
The Warren FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
15 12 2013 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians United[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Bromley FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Whyteleafe FCSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
05 01 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
12 01 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Bromley FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
19 01 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Green[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
26 01 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
The Warren FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley FC[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
02 02 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
WalG Football Academy FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Bromley FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
09 02 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
16 02 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
23 02 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
WalG Football Academy FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBromleians United[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromleians FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Bromley FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
02 03 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
The Warren FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCBromley FC[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
09 03 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Afewee Urban FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
The Warren FCSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
Chipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Glebe LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
16 03 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
WalG Football Academy FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Doverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FCBromleians United[ Detail ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
Bromley FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
Whyteleafe FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsThe Warren FC[ Results ]
23 03 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
The Warren FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Chipstead GreenBromleians FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
30 03 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Detail ]
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
Bromley RavensCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWalG Football Academy FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
Whyteleafe FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Green[ Results ]
Bromley FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11 05 2014 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Detail ]
Active 8 United FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Detail ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Detail ]
Junior Elite FCWalG Football Academy FC[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromleians United[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
Dutch Football Academy FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Croydon Juniors FCTulse Hill FC[ Detail ]
Westerham PumasChipstead Green[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers LionsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Bromley FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020