Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 9 Under 9 Ladder, Tandridge Youth Football League

16 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
The Warren TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Welling United RedsR & R FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Unity FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Bromley SolisThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
23 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
R & R FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimGlebe Lions[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
30 09 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Unity FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Westerham TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCR & R FC[ Results ]
FD United FCGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
07 10 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
West Wickham FCUnity FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Welling United RedsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
R & R FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
The Warren LionsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
Glebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
14 10 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RavensWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
Glebe LionsUnity FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
FD United FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Warlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Bromley RooksCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe PumasOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
18 11 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueFuture FC[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersR & R FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromleians United[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedUnity FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromley Solis[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Southwark Allstars FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
Glebe PumasTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
FD United FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
02 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Future FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Unity FCWelling United Reds[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
09 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior FalconsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
16 12 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Westerham TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Bromley RooksUnity FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
FD United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedFuture FC[ Results ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
06 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers FCAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksWelling United Reds[ Results ]
West Wickham FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealFD United FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Westerham TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Unity FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
R & R FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Results ]
Future FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Southwark Allstars FCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
13 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley SolisBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Southwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsR & R FC[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBromleians United[ Results ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Welling United RedsSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFuture FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
FD United FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersUnity FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Results ]
20 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts WarriorsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes AFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Welling United RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Westerham PumasTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersBromleians FC[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedR & R FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
Southwark Allstars FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Future FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
FD United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Glebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
27 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
West Wickham FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasFuture FC[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
Westerham PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Bromleians FCWelling United Reds[ Detail ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
03 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Results ]
Bromley SolisEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
10 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
FD United FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesR & R FC[ Results ]
Glebe PumasPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Results ]
17 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersR & R FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteFD United FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Solis[ Results ]
24 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
03 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
10 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues Hurricanes AFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
17 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
The Warren TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
R & R FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
The Warren LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
Glebe LionsFD United FC[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
24 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsFuture FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior PanthersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Bromley SolisCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesUnity FC[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
07 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
Welling United RedsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Results ]
R & R FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersBromley Solis[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Jaguars[ Results ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Tulse Hill FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCFuture FC[ Results ]
Unity FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
28 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
West Wickham RoyalsSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
West Wickham FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWelling United Reds[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCFD United FC[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromley Solis[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
R & R FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Petts Wood Black HawksBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
05 05 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters PanthersCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Detail ]
West Wickham FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
Welling United RedsPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
Unity FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Coney Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
AFC Shortlands FCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
FD United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Future FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Results ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
Southbridge United FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Solis[ Results ]
Bromleians UnitedTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
Haxstar Eagles FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Detail ]
Bromley InvictasUnity FC[ Detail ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Panthers[ Detail ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Detail ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsR & R FC[ Detail ]
FD United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Detail ]
Glebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Detail ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Detail ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimOrpington Rovers FC[ Detail ]
Southbridge United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Detail ]
Southwark Allstars FCPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Detail ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouthwark Allstars FC[ Detail ]
The Warren TigersPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Detail ]
Tulse Hill FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Detail ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters JaguarsFuture FC[ Detail ]
Warlingham Colts FCBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
Westerham TigersThe Warren Lions[ Detail ]
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019