Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Seasons

Tandridge Youth Football League Cups - 2019/2020

Under 9

  • Under 9 Autumn CUP Gold
  • Under 9 Autumn CUP Silver
  • Under 9 Autumn CUP Bronze
  • Under 9 Autumn Shield Gold
    • Under 9 Autumn Gold Shield S-F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Gold Shield 3-4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Gold Shield Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Silver
    • Under 9 Autumn Silver Shield S-F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Silver Shield 3-4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Silver Shield Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Bronze
    • Under 9 Autumn Bronze Shield S-F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Bronze Shield 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Bronze Shield Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Copper
    • Under 9 Autumn Copper Shield S-F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Copper Shield 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn Copper Shield Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY GOLD
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Gold S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Gold 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Gold FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY SILVER
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Silver S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Silver 3/4 [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Silver FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY BRONZE
    • TROPHY BRONZE BRONZE S/F [ Matches ]
    • TROPHY BRONZE BRONZE 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • TROPHY BRONZE BRONZE Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY COPPER
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Copper S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Copper 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Copper Final [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn PLATE GOLD
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE GOLD S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE GOLD 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE GOLD FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn PLATE SILVER
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE SILVER 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE SILVER S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE SILVER FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn PLATE BRONZE
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE Bronze S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE Bronze 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE BRONZE FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn PLATE COPPER
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE Copper S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE COPPER 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn PLATE COPPER FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn VASE GOLD
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE GOLD S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE GOLD 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE GOLD FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn VASE SILVER
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE SILVER S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE SILVER 3/4TH [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE SILVER FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn VASE BRONZE
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE BRONZE S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE BRONZE 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE BRONZE FINAL [ Matches ]
  • Under 9 Autumn VASE COPPER
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE COPPER S/F [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE COPPER 3/4th [ Matches ]
    • Under 9 Autumn VASE COPPER FINAL [ Matches ]

Under 12

  • Under 12 League Challenge Cup

Under 13

  • Under 13 League Challenge Cup

Under 14

  • Under 14 League Challenge Cup

Under 15

  • Under 15 League Challenge Cup

Under 16

  • Under 16 League Challenge Cup

Under 17/18

  • Under 17/18 League Challenge Cup

Tandridge Youth Football League County Cups - 2019/2020

Under 12

Under 13

Under 14

Under 15

Under 16

Under 17/18

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019