Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Navigation
Seasons

2017/2018 Cup Finals

Sunday 7th January 2018 - Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze Semi Final10:00amBromley Invictas5 - 0Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
Sunday 7th January 2018 - Corrigan Avenue
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper Semi Final10:00amCoulsdon Athletic Lions8 - 1F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Sunday 14th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 9 Winter CUP Gold Final10:30amBromleians FC1 (3) - 1 (2)Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter SHIELD Gold Final10:40amConey Hall Youth Tigers0 - 4Unity Green[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Under 9 Winter TROPHY Gold Final12:00pmBeckenham Tigers Tigers4 - 2Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter PLATE Gold Final12:10pmHamsey Rangers FC2 - 3Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Abbotshall Road Playing fields
Under 10 Winter VASE Silver Final12:30pmFD United FC3 - 0Bromleians United[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Cockmannings Lane. St Mary Cray Orpington BR5 4HF
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Bronze Final10:30amOrpington Rovers FC4 - 3Ten-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Croydon Postal Sports Ground
Under 10 Winter VASE Bronze Final1:00pmSelsdon Junior Hawks3 - 1Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Harvington Playing Fields
Under 10 Winter PLATE Copper Final11:30amAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes1 - 5Glebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze Semi Final12:00pmHamsey Rangers Eagles2 - 0Southside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - King George's Fields, Brasted Road, Westerham. Kent . TN16 1TD
Under 10 Winter CUP Bronze Final10:00amWesterham Wolves2 - 1Hamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Old Wilsonians Sports Club (Hawes Down Annex)
Under 10 Winter VASE Copper Final10:00amOld Wilsonians Whiteley2 - 1Moonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Stanhope Recreation Ground
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper Semi Final10:00amJDG Athletic FC8 - 3Bromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Referee: Robert Redman
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Copper Final10:00amElite Lions Football Academy FC1 - 0Caterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Brit School
Under 10 Winter PLATE Silver Final1:00pmSouthbridge United FC0 - 1Old Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Priory Academy
Under 10 Winter PLATE Bronze Final10:00amThe Warren Lions2 - 0Hamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Warlingham Sports Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Silver Final12:30pmWarlingham Colts Warriors4 - 1Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Sunday 4th February 2018 - Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze FINAL1:15pmBromley Invictas4 - 1Hamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Sunday 4th February 2018 - Chislehurst Recreation Ground
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper 3rd & 4th Play Off10:00amF.C. Elmstead Bantams2 - 2Bromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - No venue
Under 10 Winter Cup Silver Final11:30amRusthall FC2 (3) - 2 (2)Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - Coney Hall Football Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Bronze Final12:30pmConey Hall Youth Hawks3 - 5Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - Corrigan Avenue
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper FINAL11:00amCoulsdon Athletic Lions1 - 9JDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Shield Gold FINAL10:30amCaribb FC0 - 3Rusthall FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 11 Winter Trophy Gold FINAL10:40amTen-Em-Bee SDCvs.Ten-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Referee: Geoff Corner
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Gold Final11:00amLewisham Tigers FC1 - 2Tunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 10 Winter PLATE Gold Final11:10amBeckenham Town White1 - 0F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Sunday 25th February 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Cup Gold FINAL10:20amSouthside Warriors FC2 - 0Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 10 Winter CUP Gold Final10:30amCroydon FC Youth Hawks2 - 3Junior Elite FC[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 11 Winter Plate Gold FINAL12:00pmPeckham Town Reds2 - 1West Wickham FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 10 Winter VASE Gold Final12:20pmCroydon FC Youth Eagles0 - 3Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Thursday 22nd March 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U17/18 League Challenge Cup Final Round7:30pmBalham Eagles2 - 1Orpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Referee: Rocky Horton Assistants: Steve McWilliam and Robert Redman 4th Official: Richard Ireson
Sunday 25th March 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U14 League Challenge Cup Final Round12:00pmStorm Lightning0 - 7Ten-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Referee: Casandra McKoy Assistants: Brian Perryman and Bill Chaffe 4th Official: David Mills
U15 League Challenge Cup Final Round3:00pmCroydon F.C. FC5 - 1Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Referee: Brian Perryman Assistants: Casandra McKoy and Christopher de Graft-Hayford 4th Official: Alan Donovan
Sunday 15th April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U16 League Challenge Cup Final Round12:00pmAFC Croydon Athletic FC1 (3) - 1 (2)Whyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Referee: Steve McWilliam Assistants: Alan Hodge and David Mills 4th Official: Alan Donovan
U16 League Shield Final Round3:00pmBromley Solis3 - 1Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Referee: Alan Hodge Assistants: Steve McWilliam and Alan Donovan 4th Official: David Mills
Sunday 22nd April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U13 League Challenge Cup Final Round11:00amEast Grinstead Town FC1 - 3Santley United FC[ Details ]
Referee: David Mills Assistants: Robert Redman and Alan Timms
U13 League Shield Final Round1:00pmTen-Em-Bee SDC1 - 4West Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Referee: Alan Timms Assistants: David Mills and Robert Redman
U13 League Trophy Final Round3:00pmBeckenham Tigers Tigers1 - 0Furzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
Referee: Robert Redman Assistants: Alan Timms and Alan Donovan 4th Official: David Mills
Sunday 29th April 2018 - AFC Croydon Athletic Ground
U12 League Challenge Cup Final Round11:00amBeckenham Town Red2 (5) - 2 (6)Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Referee: Kerry Yeomanson Assistants: Leslie Marillier and Luke Sasu
U12 League Shield Final Round1:00pmMelwood Lions0 - 2Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Referee: Luke Sasu Assistants: Kerry Yeomanson and Leslie Marillier
U12 League Trophy Final Round3:00pmJDG Athletic FC1 - 2Millwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Referee: Leslie Marillier Assistants: Kerry Yeomanson and Luke Sasu
Sunday 29th April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U11 Spring CUP Gold FINAL11:00amBromley Ravens3 - 5Southside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Referee: Bill Chaffe Assistants: Peter Young and Alan Donovan
U11 Spring PLATE Gold FINAL1:00pmPeckham Town Reds2 - 0St Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Referee: Peter Young Assistants: Alan Donovan and Alex Homatas
U11 Spring VASE Gold FINAL3:00pmBlue Stars Elite FC1 - 2Southwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Referee: Alex Homatas Assistants: Alan Donovan and Casandra McKoy
Thursday 3rd May 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U15 League Shield Final Round7:30pmBromley Invictas3 - 2Seymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Referee: David Sanford Assistants: Alan Hodge and Val Busby 4th Official: Richard Ireson
Sunday 6th May 2018 - No venue
U12 Surrey Cup Final Round1:00amEsher Youth U12 Wizards Whites9 - 0Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
U12 Girls Surrey Cup Final Round12:30pmCrystal Palace Ladies FC1 (2) - 1 (0)AFC Wimbledon Girls (Youth) U12[ Details ]
Sunday 6th May 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U11 Spring SHIELD Gold FINAL11:00amChipstead Kent Kestrels1 - 2Croydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Referee: Alan Donovan Assistants: David Mills and Casandra McKoy 4th Official: Shane Kinsley
U11 Spring TROPHY Gold FINAL1:00pmConey Hall Youth FC1 - 2FC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Referee: David Mills Assistants: Andy Allen and Alan Donovan 4th Official: Shane Kinsley
U14 League Shield Final Round3:00pmAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes0 - 1Ex Blues FC[ Details ]
Referee: Andy Allen Assistants: Alan Donovan and Alex Homatas 4th Official: Shane Kinsley
Thursday 10th May 2018 - Long Lane JFC
U12 London Cup Final Round7:30pmGlebe Tigers2 - 0Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Saturday 12th May 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U7 Cup Gold Group Final10:30amOrpington Rovers Lions3 - 5Selsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
U10 Spring CUP Gold FINAL10:45amJunior Elite FC4 - 0Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
U7 Shield Gold Group Final12:15pmOld Wilsonians Kendrick3 - 2Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
U10 Spring SHIELD Gold FINAL12:30pmMoonshot Allstars0 (1) - 0 (4)Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
U7 Trophy Gold Group Final2:00pmOld Wilsonians Paton4 - 1Bromley Solis[ Details ]
U10 Spring TROPHY Gold FINAL2:00pmBeckenham Town White1 - 2Bromley Invictas[ Details ]
U10 Spring VASE Gold FINAL3:30pmSelsdon Junior Hawks1 (5) - 1 (4)Selsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
U10 Spring PLATE Gold FINAL3:45pmGlebe Tigers2 (3) - 2 (2)Melwood FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - No venue
U10 Spring SHIELD Copper 3rd-4th Place1:00amSelsdon Junior Tigersvs.Special: Bye[ Details ]
U10 Spring VASE Silver 3rd-4th Place1:00amOld Wilsonians Whiteley0* - 0Millwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Abbotshall Road Playing fields
U10 Spring SHIELD Bronze FINAL10:15amLewisham Tigers FC2 - 0Caterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - BAYHAM
U10 Spring SHIELD Silver 3rd-4th Place10:00amTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires3 (4) - 3 (3)F.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Beckenham Town Football Club
U10 Spring VASE Bronze 3rd-4th Place10:00amBeckenham Town Blue2 - 6Future FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Mini-Soccer Pitch
U10 Spring CUP Bronze FINAL12:30pmBromley Rooks4 (1) - 4 (3)Westerham Wolves[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U8 Cup Gold Group Final10:30amBromleians FC4 - 1Junior Elite FC[ Details ]
U9 Spring Cup Gold Group Final10:45amBromley Ravens3 - 1Old Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
U8 Shield Gold Group Final12:15pmBromley Rooks3 - 0West Wickham FC[ Details ]
U9 Spring Shield Gold Group Final12:30pmOld Wilsonians Greencoat1 - 3Caribb FC[ Details ]
U8 Trophy Gold Group Final2:00pmThe Warren Tigers1 - 9Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
U9 Spring Trophy Gold Group Final2:15pmWickham Wanderers FC2 - 4Lewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
U9 Spring Plate Gold Group Final3:45pmTecnica Football Academy Real0 - 1Ten-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Coldharbour Leisure Centre
U10 Spring VASE Copper FINAL11:30amCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC6 - 2Addiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Coney Hall Football Club
U10 Spring TROPHY Bronze FINAL11:30amConey Hall Youth Hawksvs.F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Glebe FC - Foxbury Avenue Chislehurst BR7 6HA
U10 Spring PLATE Copper 3rd-4th Place10:30amGlebe Pumas0 (3) - 0 (2)F.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
U10 Spring TROPHY Bronze 3rd-4th Place2:00pmGlebe Cougars6 - 3The Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Greenacres Sports Club
U10 Spring TROPHY Silver 3rd-4th Place12:30pmActive 8 United FC2 - 0Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Harvington Playing Fields
U10 Spring SHIELD Copper FINAL10:00amAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes8 - 2Glebe Lions[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - HSBC Sports and Social Club
U10 Spring SHIELD Bronze 3rd-4th Place10:15amEx Blues FC4 - 2Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
U10 Spring VASE Silver FINAL11:00amHamsey Rangers Blues5 - 5Coulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
U10 Spring CUP Bronze 3rd-4th Place12:30pmHamsey Rangers Flyersvs.Rusthall FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - King George's Fields, Brasted Road, Westerham. Kent . TN16 1TD
U10 Spring VASE Bronze FINAL10:30amWesterham Pumas0* - 0Addiscombe Athletic Blizzards[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - The John Cooper Ground
U10 Spring TROPHY Copper FINAL10:00amBromleians FC2 - 3Southbridge United FC[ Details ]
U10 Spring VASE Copper 3rd-4th Place11:30amBromleians United5 - 1Holland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - Thomas More Catholic School
U10 Spring PLATE Copper FINAL9:30amSkillz United FC1 - 0LsportsC FC[ Details ]
Sunday 13th May 2018 - West Wickham FC
U10 Spring PLATE Bronze FINAL10:00amWest Wickham Sapphires1 - 5Woodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018