Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation

Details For Eythorne Park Venue

Eythorne Park

Address: 18 Eythorne Road; Brixton, London SW97RH

Notes: Eythorne Park, Cowley Road, London SW9 6HH. There is ample on-street parking at the venue, and a community centre that includes changing rooms & toilet facilities.

Age groups that play here: Under 9, Under 10, Under 11, Under 12, Under 13, Under 14, Under 15, Under 16

Matches

24 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amUnity PurpleF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
01 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
01:00pmUnity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Results ]
08 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromley Rooks[ Results ]
11:30amUnity PurpleWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
15 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedSZ United FC[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity GreenBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
29 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amUnity RedCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity RedChipstead Greens[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity GreenBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
05 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amUnity RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
12:15pmUnity PurpleSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity BlueBromleians United[ Results ]
19 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity GreenSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
26 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Results ]
03 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
17 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
07 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Results ]
11:15amUnity GreenBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmUnity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Results ]
14 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amUnity BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity RedDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Results ]
21 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
28 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:45amUnity PurpleBromley Rooks[ Results ]
04 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:15amUnity RedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
12:15pmUnity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
18 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity GreenActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
25 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedGlebe Lions[ Results ]
12:15pmUnity PurpleLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
11 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amUnity BlueBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
25 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:30pmUnity GreenBromley Ravens[ Results ]
15 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueForestdale FC[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
22 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
01:00pmUnity RedSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
29 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amUnity PurpleTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
01:00pmUnity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
06 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
01:30pmUnity PurpleBromleians United[ Detail ]
16 09 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity BlueOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11:45amUnity RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
01:30pmUnity FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
30 09 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:15amUnity RedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity BlueMelwood FC[ Results ]
07 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity RedSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Results ]
14 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity RedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Results ]
28 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
10:00amUnity FCBromley Solis[ Results ]
11:15amUnity BlueSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity GreenAC Soccer FC[ Results ]
04 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity BlueSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Results ]
01:00pmUnity GreenCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Detail ]
01:00pmUnity RedSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
11 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:15amUnity FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
01:30pmUnity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
25 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmUnity RedBromley Ravens[ Results ]
02 12 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:15pmUnity FCWelling United Reds[ Results ]
16 12 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity RedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Results ]
06 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromleians United[ Results ]
11:10amUnity FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
12:20pmUnity RedAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Results ]
01:50pmUnity BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
13 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity BlueLambeth Spartans GoGetters[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity GreenSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
20 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedBeckenham Tigers FC[ Results ]
27 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
11:15amUnity GreenCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
03 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity GreenR & R Vipers[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity BlueCarpe Diem FC[ Results ]
10 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedSZ United FC[ Results ]
11:15amUnity RedBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmUnity BlueHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Results ]
03 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:00amUnity RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Wolves[ Results ]
11:15amUnity GreenSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
12:30pmUnity BlueBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
10 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
07 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromley Rooks[ Results ]
11:30amUnity FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Results ]
28 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity GreenSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
05 05 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:00pmUnity GreenBlue Stars Elite FC[ Detail ]
12 05 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amUnity RedSevenoaks Town Oaks[ Results ]
22 09 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedSt. Gertrude's FC Cardinals[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
29 09 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBalham Youth[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Results ]
06 10 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCR & R Cobras[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCFD United FC[ Results ]
13 10 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity RedSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Results ]
27 10 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:45amUnity AFCMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
11:45amUnity AFCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
03 11 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Results ]
10 11 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
17 11 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
11:15amUnity AFCSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Results ]
24 11 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedBromley Invictas[ Results ]
01 12 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity AFCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
15 12 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedPetts Wood Firecrest[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
12 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity AFCBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
19 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedPetts Wood Seagulls[ Results ]
11:30amUnity RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
12:45pmUnity AFCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
26 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity AFCEx Blues Spitfires[ Results ]
02 02 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity AFCForestdale FC[ Results ]
09 02 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity AFCAcademix Advance[ Detail ]
23 02 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity AFCR & R Vipers[ Results ]
01 03 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amUnity RedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amUnity AFCSouthbridge United FC[ Detail ]
08 03 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amUnity RedOld Wilsonians Robinson[ Results ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020