Our Kids Sports
Navigation

Details For Glebe FC - Foxbury Avenue Chislehurst BR7 6HA Venue

Glebe FC - Foxbury Avenue Chislehurst BR7 6HA

Address: Foxbury Av/Perry St, Chislehurst BR7 6HA

Notes: Please note no smoking or dogs at this ground Clubhouse, changing room, café, sky sports Pls note this ground was formerly known as Old Elthamians Sports Club

Map: View (Opens in a new window)

Age groups that play here: Under 7, Under 8, Under 9, Under 10, Under 11, Under 12, Under 13, Under 14, Under 15, Under 16, Under 17, Under 18, Under 21

Matches

05 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersMelwood FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersOtford United Juniors Jets[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
12 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe CougarsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsChipstead FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe TigersSutton United Youth FC[ Results ]
19 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Results ]
26 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe LionsBromley FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe CougarsFC Predators FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersBalham FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
02 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasMelwood FC[ Results ]
09 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe CougarsBromleians Athletic[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBalham Youth[ Results ]
16 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsJunior Elite Colts[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe CougarsJDG Athletic FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
30 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe LionsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Detail ]
01:00pmGlebe FCRootz -FC FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe CougarsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
07 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe PumasPeckham Town Reds[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersChipstead FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
14 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
21 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amGlebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe PumasSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Detail ]
11 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
18 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersGenesis FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
25 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBalham Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasWallington Wanderers FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Results ]
01 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
08 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe LionsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersWhyteleafe Youth[ Results ]
15 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasNorwood FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsBarnet Wood FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Results ]
01 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe LionsChipstead FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWhyteleafe Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
08 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasSouth Bank Youth FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasWallington Wanderers FC[ Results ]
15 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasOtford United Juniors Panthers[ Results ]
22 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSantley United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBalham Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe FCKeston FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersLsportsC Wasps[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
29 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsJunior Elite Youth[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Blue FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe CougarsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
12 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsChipstead FC[ Results ]
19 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsTonbridge Angels City[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasLsportsC FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe CougarsBromleians United[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersDutch Football Academy Cubs[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe PumasChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
26 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersRaw Skills Galaxy[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe FCShirley Town FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe FCShirley Town FC[ Results ]
03 05 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasBromley FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
09 05 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10 05 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe CougarsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
17 05 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe CougarsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersChipstead FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe FCKeston FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Results ]
02:45pmGlebe PumasBromleians FC[ Results ]
20 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsTonbridge Angels FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasBromleians FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
27 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasPeckham Town Reds[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe FCWesterham FC[ Results ]
04 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe PumasGenesis FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe TigersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
11 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe CougarsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe PumasSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
18 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe TigersCarpe Diem FC[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Results ]
25 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
01 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Detail ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe CougarsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
08 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
15 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasOtford United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe FCBalham FC[ Results ]
22 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersRusthall FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
29 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe CougarsChipstead Green[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe FCEx Blues Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
06 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
13 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBalham FC[ Results ]
10 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
24 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe FCRootz -FC U18[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersThe Warren Pumas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersRusthall FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBalham Colts[ Results ]
31 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmGlebe LionsRusthall FC[ Results ]
07 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe CougarsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsSolidrock FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersCarpe Diem FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
21 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersGenesis FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Blue FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
28 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe FCEx Blues Spitfires[ Detail ]
01:40pmGlebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
06 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe PumasMoonshot FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsLangton Green Sports Club Giants[ Results ]
13 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasFC Predators FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsMelwood Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
20 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe CougarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasGenesis FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Results ]
10 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsBalham Eagles[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersSantley United FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
17 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
22 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
06:00pmGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
24 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe CougarsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe LionsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
01 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe CougarsGenesis FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe TigersTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasPurley Panthers Colts[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
06 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
06:00pmGlebe PumasWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
08 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasWhyteleafe Wolves[ Detail ]
10:30amGlebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
15 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
18 09 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersWhyteleafe Youth[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
25 09 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsRusthall FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe CougarsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
02 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club United[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
12:20pmGlebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
09 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe CougarsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
16 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe Pumas WithdrawnWesterham FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Results ]
30 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:15amGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe TigersFC Tempo Youth FC[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe CougarsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
06 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:15amGlebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe TigersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe LionsWallington Wanderers Blues[ Results ]
13 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:50amGlebe CougarsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10:55amGlebe LionsFC Tempo Youth FC[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Results ]
01:05pmGlebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
27 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasSouth London Kings Aces[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe Pumas WithdrawnCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
04 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersBalham Colts[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe LionsBeckenham Town FC[ Results ]
12:45pmGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe Pumas WithdrawnCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Results ]
18 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
08 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Results ]
10:45amGlebe TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe Pumas WithdrawnBromley Rooks[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
15 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe CougarsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsFC Tempo Youth FC[ Detail ]
22 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
02:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Results ]
29 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amGlebe TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe PumasOxted & District FC[ Results ]
05 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe Pumas WithdrawnSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
12 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
02:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Solis[ Results ]
19 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
26 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe Pumas WithdrawnCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
05 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
02:00pmGlebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Results ]
12 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBalham FC[ Results ]
19 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
26 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersCarpe Diem FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
02 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Detail ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Detail ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
23 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
30 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
07 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11:20amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Results ]
12:45pmGlebe CougarsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasHamsey Rangers Blues[ Results ]
14 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmGlebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Results ]
21 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
02:00pmGlebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
28 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
17 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
02:15pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
24 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasFuture FC[ Results ]
01 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsGlebe Cougars[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
08 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersWhyteleafe Youth[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe CougarsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Solis[ Results ]
15 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
29 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
05 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Blues[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBalham Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
12 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsMoonshot Allstars[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsUnity Green[ Results ]
19 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
26 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
03 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
12:20pmGlebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
17 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe CougarsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
07 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
11:45amGlebe LionsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
02:15pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
14 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe CougarsSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:20amGlebe TigersLambeth Spartans FC[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
02:15pmGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
21 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
28 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersMelwood FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
04 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe CougarsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Results ]
18 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
11:45amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:15pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
25 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasCroydon F.C. FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
11 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe PanthersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe CougarsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
01:15pmGlebe LionsLsportsC FC[ Results ]
01:30pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
25 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersUnity Blue[ Results ]
15 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
22 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsOxted & District FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
12:25pmGlebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
29 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe LionsTatsfield Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe CougarsSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBalham Colts[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasBromley Solis[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club United[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
06 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasLsportsC FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBattersea Lions FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasBromleians United[ Results ]
13 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersBromleians United[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasWest Wickham Tigers[ Results ]
01:00pmGlebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
19 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
20 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
02:00pmGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
27 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
11:40amGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
16 09 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
30 09 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsLewisham Tigers Yellow[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
07 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PanthersSkillz United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasEx Blues Hurricanes [ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
14 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsUnity FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersSkillz United Sky Blues[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersPetts Wood Peregrines[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersPetts Wood Hawks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsPetts Wood Firecrest[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasPetts Wood Owls[ Results ]
28 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersMini Sports Stars Apples[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
04 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe PumasBalham FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:20amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:40pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PanthersPride FC[ Results ]
11 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasFD United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pope[ Results ]
18 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersR & R FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersR & R Mambas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
25 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe PanthersAddiscombe All-Stars Astros[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSkillz United Royals[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PanthersTeam Get Involved FC[ Results ]
09 12 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
16 12 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersBromleians FC[ Results ]
06 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PanthersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PanthersCharlton Athletic Girls RTC [ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
13 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersOld Wilsonians Smart[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersUnity FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PanthersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
20 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PanthersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasBromley Invictas[ Results ]
12:50pmGlebe LionsWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
02:10pmGlebe PumasHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
27 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasMoonshot FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersHamsey Rangers Wolves[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersPetts Wood Griffins[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Results ]
10 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PanthersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmGlebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Results ]
17 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
24 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Panthers[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:30amGlebe PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:45amGlebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersBromleians FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
03 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
10 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
02:20pmGlebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
17 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersWesterham Panthers[ Results ]
10:45amGlebe LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe PumasFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
12:15pmGlebe LionsFD United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Results ]
01:20pmGlebe PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
02:35pmGlebe PumasSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
24 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
31 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasBattersea Lions FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
07 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasElite Development FC[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe PumasThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersMini Sports Stars Pears[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe PumasWest Wickham Tigers[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
28 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
10:00amGlebe TigersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Detail ]
10:30amGlebe PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Results ]
11:15amGlebe PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
02:00pmGlebe LionsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Results ]
05 05 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amGlebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsR & R Cobras[ Results ]
10:30amGlebe LionsTeam Get Involved FC[ Results ]
11:00amGlebe PumasBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PumasEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe LionsOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe PanthersAFC Shortlands FC[ Results ]
12:30pmGlebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
12 05 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amGlebe LionsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Results ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019