Our Kids Sports
Navigation

Details For Chislehurst Recreation Ground Venue

Chislehurst Recreation Ground

Notes: Chislehurst Recreation Ground Empress Drive Chislehurst Kent BR7 5BQ Chislehurst Recreation Ground empress drive. Directions If you are coming from the A20 take the exit for Chislehurst and Bromley (A222) follow this road until you come to a set of lights and turn right, this will take you to Chislehurst Highstreet. When you get to the set of lights just before the Sainsburys go straight across them, once past the sainsburys park in the library on the left it's free parking and there is a gate that lead to a short alley way that lead to the rec.

Map: View (Opens in a new window)

Age groups that play here: Under 7, Under 8, Under 9, Under 10, Under 11, Under 12, Under 13

Matches

01 01 1970
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Wanderers[ Detail ]
13 12 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
14 02 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead FCChipstead FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
07 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCTonbridge Invicta Spitfires[ Results ]
14 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCShirley Town FC[ Results ]
28 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
19 09 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Results ]
26 09 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
03 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCJDG Athletic FC[ Results ]
10 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead FCKeston FC[ Results ]
17 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCDarwin FC[ Results ]
31 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
07 11 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Results ]
14 11 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCAddington Palace FC[ Results ]
09 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCMonotype FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
16 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
23 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
01:15pmF.C. Elmstead FCBromley Scorpions[ Results ]
30 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
06 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCBromley FC[ Results ]
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
13 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Results ]
27 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
13 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham B[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWallington Wanderers Colts[ Results ]
20 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
27 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
03 04 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCMonotype FC[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Results ]
10 04 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
17 04 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
18 09 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCBromleians United[ Results ]
02 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCJDG Athletic FC[ Results ]
09 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
30 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
13 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham Colts[ Results ]
04 12 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCShelton Athletic Seals[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
08 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
15 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
22 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
19 02 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Results ]
04 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
18 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCGenesis FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Results ]
25 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Results ]
15 04 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCDarwin FC[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
13 05 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
16 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
23 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCMoonshot Lions[ Results ]
30 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
07 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
14 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCBeckenham Town FC[ Detail ]
21 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
28 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCDarwin FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCStorm Lightning[ Results ]
01:30pmF.C. Elmstead FCJunior Elite Colts[ Results ]
11 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
18 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
02 12 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham Lions[ Results ]
09 12 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
16 12 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
13 01 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
17 02 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren FC[ Results ]
24 02 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham Colts[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCBromley FC[ Results ]
03 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
10 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCAC Paulista FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
07 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCShelton Athletic Seals[ Results ]
14 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
28 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCDarwin FC[ Results ]
05 05 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Green[ Results ]
12 05 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
21 09 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
19 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCSporting Juniors FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
02 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
09 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
16 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
30 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead FCSporting Juniors FC[ Detail ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
07 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Detail ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCCaribb FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersChipstead Green[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
21 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
11 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
25 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
08 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
22 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersEx Blues FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley FC[ Results ]
08 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
15 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
22 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersLsportsC FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersChipstead FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
28 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
29 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
19 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
20 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
27 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
04 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amF.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Results ]
11 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Rooks[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
18 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
08 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
15 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
22 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
29 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsDutch Football Academy Wildcats[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersSporting Juniors FC[ Results ]
06 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Cougars[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Results ]
13 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Detail ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Detail ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Detail ]
10 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Cougars[ Results ]
24 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Results ]
31 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
07 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
21 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
28 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
06 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Results ]
13 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Results ]
20 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
10 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians United[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Fledglings[ Results ]
24 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Results ]
01 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
08 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Solis[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsMoonshot FC[ Results ]
08 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Solis[ Results ]
15 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsBromley Solis[ Detail ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWickham Wanderers FC[ Detail ]
29 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
05 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Pumas[ Results ]
19 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
26 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Solis[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
05 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSporting Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
26 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amF.C. Elmstead FCTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Results ]
02 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTatsfield Rovers FC[ Results ]
23 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersSporting Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOxted & District FC[ Results ]
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
01:45pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
30 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
07 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
14 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersFriendly FC[ Results ]
17 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians United[ Results ]
24 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Blue[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Results ]
01 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians Athletic[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead FCSantley United FC[ Results ]
08 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
15 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
29 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
05 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Results ]
12 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsEx Blues FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Jaguars[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsCaribb FC[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead RoostersSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
01:30pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsMillwall Lionesses FC[ Results ]
19 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
26 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Results ]
03 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Results ]
17 12 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
07 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
14 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Results ]
12:15pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Results ]
01:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Results ]
28 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Results ]
11:15amF.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Results ]
12:45pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Results ]
02:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersCaribb FC[ Results ]
04 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
18 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Results ]
25 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Ravens[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
25 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot Allstars[ Results ]
08 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
15 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians FC[ Results ]
22 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
10:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:15pmF.C. Elmstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
12:30pmF.C. Elmstead CockerelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Results ]
01:30pmF.C. Elmstead RoostersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
29 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Invictas[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsUnity Red[ Results ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Results ]
12:00pmF.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
06 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Detail ]
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Detail ]
11:00amF.C. Elmstead CockerelsSkillz United FC[ Results ]
13 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amF.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
11:30amF.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Results ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018